Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, NOAKES AVENUE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 8EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+2.7%
Sold on 16 December 2010
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,500
+56.7%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+84.2%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 23 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 8EW
← Back to All Properties