Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BRITANNIA ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 4QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+23.0%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+7.9%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 4QF
← Back to All Properties