Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RAVENSCROFT DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 8PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+47.9%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+37.6%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 8PS
← Back to All Properties