42, HEBDEN MOOR WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 9QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.3%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+131.3%
Sold on 18 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+53.1%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1