Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CARR BRIDGE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 7JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,095
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.3%
Price Change
+£222,095 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£334,095
+198.3%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£222,095 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 12 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 7JY
← Back to All Properties