Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BIRCHES RISE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+10.5%
Sold on 26 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+52.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 19 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3AQ
← Back to All Properties