Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, DORSET ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 3QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£21,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£21,500
+3.6%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,750
Sold on 26 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 3QL
← Back to All Properties