70, SAXON WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 3NX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+61.3%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 6 May 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1