Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GREENOAKS, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 0HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+34.1%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+23.5%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 0HE
← Back to All Properties