Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, GARDNER ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 2DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+287.0%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+287.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000
-27.0%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 2DB
← Back to All Properties