Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WITTEL CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,500
+23.9%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
-8.8%
Sold on 11 September 2019
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,500
Sold on 21 August 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1HN
← Back to All Properties