49, KENNEL LANE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 9PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,330,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.8%
Price Change
+£699,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,330,000+110.8%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Detached
+£699,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£631,000+52.0%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Detached
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000+50.9%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 15 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1