Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CLIFTON ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 6DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,700
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.4%
Price Change
-£45,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,700
-39.4%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
-£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 2 June 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 6DB
← Back to All Properties