Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, THE LAWNS, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 9SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+8.2%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£582,500
+206.6%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Detached
+£392,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 9SN
← Back to All Properties