Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HIGH HOUSE MEWS, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 0SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£282,500
+15.3%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+28.9%
Sold on 18 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 23 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 0SJ
← Back to All Properties