Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, THE LEASOW, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 0EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
9 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£78,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+65.2%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Detached
+£78,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+56.1%
Sold on 8 May 2002
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 18 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 0EF
← Back to All Properties