Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MAYCROFT GARDENS, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+57.1%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+157.8%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6BH
← Back to All Properties