20, HERMITAGE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB1 4NL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£36,950
Last Sold Price
3 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£3,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£36,950-7.6%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
-£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 4 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1