11, MORELLO GARDENS, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG4 9DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£260,000+36.8%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995+14.5%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1