Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, OAKLAND COURT, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5TZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
22 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,950
+0.8%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+1.3%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+14.6%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+2.6%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 30 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5TZ
← Back to All Properties