Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, COTTAGE COURT, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+58.3%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+2.6%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+10.4%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0SR
← Back to All Properties