80, RECTORY PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 3LH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£167,500+0.0%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,500+27.9%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000+120.5%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£71,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,400+0.0%
Sold on 30 April 1996
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,400
Sold on 30 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1