4, ETHEL STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 3EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£25,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£25,000+138.1%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,500-27.6%
Sold on 7 November 2000
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 27 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1