Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WESTON VIEW, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 5BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£201,000
+20.4%
Sold on 26 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
-2.3%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 5BZ
← Back to All Properties