Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PAULINE WALK, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L10 4XY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£57,000
+90.0%
Sold on 5 May 2011
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£30,000
+25.0%
Sold on 20 February 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,000
+10.3%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,750
-27.5%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
-£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 22 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L10 4XY
← Back to All Properties