Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
238, BARTON ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£487,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£487,500
+10.8%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+51.7%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 15 February 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6RZ
← Back to All Properties