Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DARTMOOR DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+76.9%
Sold on 9 October 2013
Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+32.1%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
+£30,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 27 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6XT
← Back to All Properties