Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MONTSERRAT ROAD, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£316,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+90.8%
Sold on 24 April 2023
Detached
+£316,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£348,495
+39.4%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Detached
+£98,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Detached
+£1 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+83.8%
Sold on 6 August 2002
Detached
+£113,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9LT
← Back to All Properties