Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, VICTORIA STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 8QB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+83.6%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£50,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,900
+154.9%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£36,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 8QB
← Back to All Properties