4, PRIORY ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 2JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£94,000+36.2%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,995+97.1%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1