Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 51, PEMBROKE COURT, QUEENS PROMENADE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,000
+61.9%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950
+2.1%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 5 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9PY
← Back to All Properties