Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, WINTERS CROFT, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+100.0%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,500
-6.3%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+53.3%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+71.4%
Sold on 6 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 16 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5EB
← Back to All Properties