7, ESKDALE ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0NW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.6%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,500+143.6%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500+1.7%
Sold on 12 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+5.5%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 11 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1