70, MIDDLESEX AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.7%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£142,500+176.7%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+25.6%
Sold on 12 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1