Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BARDEN COURT, ST LUKES AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,000
+23.8%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+35.6%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+12.4%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5AP
← Back to All Properties