Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, BROOKSIDE ROAD, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE21 5LH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+20.8%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£197,000
+11.3%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,000
-10.6%
Sold on 2 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+157.8%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 17 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 5LH
← Back to All Properties