Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BRIGHTWELL CLOSE, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 2YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£99,500
+42.1%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+27.3%
Sold on 9 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 21 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2YJ
← Back to All Properties