Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE WITHAM, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+393.5%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+393.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4QW
← Back to All Properties