Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
493, KENTS HILL ROAD NORTH, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 4AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+98.0%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+65.6%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 4AD
← Back to All Properties