Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, JOSEPH CREIGHTON CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+39.6%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+8.9%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+62.2%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 9 April 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2QF
← Back to All Properties