Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 24, SAXTHORPE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-8.0%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+37.0%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 18 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1PT
← Back to All Properties