Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 163, APOLLO AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 4BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£11,204 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,000
+6.2%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,204 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,796
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 4BB
← Back to All Properties