Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57A, TOWER COURT, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£154,000
+6.0%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,250
+63.3%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 3 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4XS
← Back to All Properties