Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RED GABLES, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 7EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.3%
Price Change
-£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£104,000
-28.3%
Sold on 14 February 2011
Detached
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 17 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 7EE
← Back to All Properties