Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BUTCHERS LANE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2RU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+4.8%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+22.1%
Sold on 26 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+32.3%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+44.5%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2RU
← Back to All Properties