Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SALISBURY CLOSE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£168,500
+20.4%
Sold on 2 May 2019
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-18.1%
Sold on 17 September 2014
Terraced
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 23 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6JN
← Back to All Properties