Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OLD COTTAGE, BICESTER ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+57.9%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+199.1%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£126,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 17 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0RA
← Back to All Properties