Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, DRUMMOND ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 4NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£562,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£562,500
+6.1%
Sold on 11 November 2025
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£530,000
+65.6%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Terraced
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+54.6%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 4NX
← Back to All Properties