Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, LIMEHURST, ST MARGARETS ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.7%
Price Change
-£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
-35.7%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 6 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2BG
← Back to All Properties