Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WILLIAM STREET, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 7UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
-13.4%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+10.9%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+57.3%
Sold on 3 May 2005
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 3 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 7UP
← Back to All Properties